DATE TIME PLAY NAME HALL

Thursday, 22. February 2018.

20:00

GDK Gavella na gostovanju Kazalište Virovitica

Friday, 23. February 2018.

20:00

Memory of the Forest Main Stage

Saturday, 24. February 2018.

19:30

Kolovoz u okrugu Osage Main Stage

Monday, 26. February 2018.

20:00

King Richard III Main Stage

Tuesday, 27. February 2018.

20:00

King Richard III Main Stage

Wednesday, 28. February 2018.

20:00

Umišljeni bolesnik Main Stage

Thursday, 01. March 2018.

20:00

Memory of the Forest Main Stage

Friday, 02. March 2018.

20:00

Invisible Main Stage

Saturday, 03. March 2018.

19:30

King Richard III Main Stage

Thursday, 08. March 2018.

20:00

Main Stage

Friday, 09. March 2018.

20:00

Main Stage

Saturday, 10. March 2018.

19:30

Kolovoz u okrugu Osage Main Stage

Wednesday, 14. March 2018.

20:00

Proces Main Stage

Thursday, 15. March 2018.

20:00

Proces Main Stage

Friday, 16. March 2018.

20:00

Proces Main Stage

Saturday, 17. March 2018.

19:30

Proces Main Stage

Monday, 19. March 2018.

20:00

Gospođa Bovary Main Stage

Tuesday, 20. March 2018.

20:00

Ponovno ujedinjenje dviju Koreja Main Stage

Wednesday, 21. March 2018.

20:00

Main Stage

Thursday, 22. March 2018.

20:00

Ponovno ujedinjenje dviju Koreja Main Stage

Friday, 23. March 2018.

20:00

Main Stage

Saturday, 24. March 2018.

19:30

Dobri čovjek Bažulek Main Stage

Monday, 26. March 2018.

19:00

Scena na sceni

Monday, 26. March 2018.

21:00

Scena na sceni

Tuesday, 27. March 2018.

19:00

Scena na sceni

Tuesday, 27. March 2018.

21:00

Scena na sceni

Wednesday, 28. March 2018.

20:00

Kao na nebu Main Stage

Thursday, 29. March 2018.

20:00

Proces Main Stage

Friday, 30. March 2018.

20:00

Proces Main Stage

Saturday, 31. March 2018.

19:30

Proces Main Stage

Tuesday, 03. April 2018.

20:00

Filumena Marturano Main Stage

Wednesday, 04. April 2018.

20:00

Komet Main Stage

Thursday, 05. April 2018.

20:00

Main Stage

Friday, 06. April 2018.

20:00

Sjećanje vode Main Stage

Saturday, 07. April 2018.

19:30

Invisible Main Stage

Monday, 09. April 2018.

20:00

Mirna Bosna Main Stage

Tuesday, 10. April 2018.

20:00

Main Stage

Wednesday, 11. April 2018.

11:00

Main Stage

Thursday, 12. April 2018.

20:00

Tri sestre Main Stage

Friday, 13. April 2018.

10:30

Tri sestre Main Stage

Saturday, 14. April 2018.

19:30

Tri sestre Main Stage