DATE TIME PLAY NAME HALL

Tuesday, 15. October 2019.

20:00

UJAK VANJA Main Stage

Tuesday, 15. October 2019.

20:00

GDK Gavella na gostovanju "Zorin dom" Karlovac

Wednesday, 16. October 2019.

20:00

SJEĆAŠ LI SE DOLLY BELL Main Stage

Thursday, 17. October 2019.

19:30

TRI SESTRE HNK Zagreb

Thursday, 17. October 2019.

20:00

GDK Gavella na gostovanju Hrvatsko narodno kazalište Šibenik

Friday, 18. October 2019.

20:00

TRAMVAJ ZVAN ŽUDNJA Main Stage

Friday, 18. October 2019.

20:00

GDK Gavella na gostovanju Hrvatsko narodno kazalište Šibenik

Saturday, 19. October 2019.

20:00

SUMRAK BOGOVA Main Stage

Sunday, 20. October 2019.

20:00

HUDDERSFIELD Zagrebačko kazalište mladih

Monday, 21. October 2019.

20:00

Cigla Main Stage

Wednesday, 23. October 2019.

20:00

ADDAMSOVI Main Stage

Thursday, 24. October 2019.

19:30

Main Stage

Friday, 25. October 2019.

19:30

Main Stage

Saturday, 26. October 2019.

20:00

Malograđani Main Stage

Monday, 28. October 2019.

20:00

Main Stage

Tuesday, 29. October 2019.

20:00

Main Stage

Wednesday, 30. October 2019.

20:00

Main Stage

Thursday, 31. October 2019.

20:00

Scena na sceni

Thursday, 31. October 2019.

20:00

GDK Gavella na gostovanju Centar za kulturu Čakovec

Saturday, 02. November 2019.

20:00

Pijani Main Stage

Tuesday, 05. November 2019.

20:00

Umišljeni bolesnik Main Stage

Wednesday, 06. November 2019.

11:00

Umišljeni bolesnik Main Stage

Thursday, 07. November 2019.

19:30

GDK Gavella na gostovanju Mestno gledališče ljubljansko

Friday, 08. November 2019.

20:00

Main Stage

Saturday, 09. November 2019.

20:00

Main Stage

Monday, 11. November 2019.

20:00

Main Stage

Tuesday, 12. November 2019.

20:00

Cigla Main Stage

Wednesday, 13. November 2019.

20:00

Kako je počeo rat na mom otoku Main Stage

Thursday, 14. November 2019.

20:00

Kako je počeo rat na mom otoku Main Stage

Friday, 15. November 2019.

10:30

Kako je počeo rat na mom otoku Main Stage

Monday, 18. November 2019.

19:30

Main Stage

Tuesday, 19. November 2019.

20:00

Main Stage

Wednesday, 20. November 2019.

20:00

Main Stage

Thursday, 28. November 2019.

20:00

Main Stage

Friday, 29. November 2019.

20:00

Main Stage

Saturday, 30. November 2019.

20:00

Main Stage